Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sperling, Lachlan J13100011
2 Benedek, Chris1890000
3 Eaton, Ryan1790001
4 Chandrasinghe, Ashley1780000
5 White, Liam1780010
6 Landers, Clayron C1770001
7 Glen, Blake1670002
8 Halangode, Sachin1160000
9 Hunter, Brayden1361010
10 Hadfield, Dylan1860000
11 Long, Jacob1861300
12 de Silva, Janik C1750010
13 Dinger, Cameron A1350000
14 Long, James1750000
15 Wallace, Michael T1850010
16 Wyatt, Jordan N1640001
17 Andrews, Dyllan J1340000
18 Clymo, Blair1940000
19 Puri, Akshat1340000
20 Atkins, Harry C1640000
21 Manders, Luke540000
22 Hanger, Adam G1340000
23 Mitchell, Joel1740002
24 Atkinson, Jack15411100
25 Herbert, Ben1340011
26 Van Raay, Kyle R11315100
27 Heldt, Austin N1630001
28 Rose, Brendan A1830000
29 Scotland, Jayden A1530002
30 Brown, Cameron1230000
31 Sathiyaseelan, Kiruba1420001
32 Elliott, James R1420000
33 Adihetty, Ashvin S1720000
34 Fry, Jackson N1820000
35 Wilkinson, Jordan D1320000
36 Suriaratchie, Kasun S1320000
37 Sofra, Peter A1420001
38 Sharma, Rohan1520000
39 Diston, Leigh1510000
40 Islam, Mahdee610000
41 Drewe, Jamie12110101
42 Fernando, Aaron G410000
43 Singh, Shobit1510000
44 Perry, Ben110000
45 Lambden, Brayden210000
46 Sheikh, Zafar1114001
47 Kulkarni, Shishir1710000
48 Kahawatte, Sanjay410000
49 Lambden, Nathan1510000
50 Rana, Tushar410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook