Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Glen, Blake1370002
2 Hunter, Brayden1161010
3 Eaton, Ryan1360001
4 Chandrasinghe, Ashley1360000
5 Benedek, Chris1460000
6 White, Liam1350010
7 Sperling, Lachlan J950010
8 Landers, Clayron C1340001
9 Puri, Akshat940000
10 Andrews, Dyllan J940000
11 Hanger, Adam G1040000
12 Long, James1340000
13 Herbert, Ben1340011
14 Dinger, Cameron A1140000
15 Manders, Luke130000
16 Scotland, Jayden A1130001
17 Atkins, Harry C1230000
18 de Silva, Janik C1330010
19 Halangode, Sachin830000
20 Brown, Cameron1230000
21 Wallace, Michael T1430010
22 Long, Jacob1431300
23 Van Raay, Kyle R737000
24 Clymo, Blair1430000
25 Suriaratchie, Kasun S1120000
26 Rose, Brendan A1420000
27 Wyatt, Jordan N1220001
28 Sathiyaseelan, Kiruba1320001
29 Sofra, Peter A1020001
30 Hadfield, Dylan1420000
31 Lambden, Brayden210000
32 Sheikh, Zafar1114001
33 Wilkinson, Jordan D910000
34 Heldt, Austin N1310001
35 Islam, Mahdee510000
36 Elliott, James R1010000
37 Singh, Shobit1310000
38 Mitchell, Joel1310002
39 Kulkarni, Shishir1310000
40 Sharma, Rohan1210000
41 Kahawatte, Sanjay410000
42 Lambden, Nathan1410000
43 Atkinson, Jack12111100
44 Rana, Tushar410000
45 Drukeshkumar, Niresh1310000
46 Jayasuriya Arachchige, Vineth D710000
47 Adihetty, Ashvin S1310000
48 Fry, Jackson N1410000
49 Perry, Ben110000
50 Tripp, Matthew100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook