Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sperling, Lachlan J13100011
2 Eaton, Ryan1790001
3 Chandrasinghe, Ashley1780000
4 Benedek, Chris1880000
5 White, Liam1780010
6 Glen, Blake1670002
7 Landers, Clayron C1770001
8 Hunter, Brayden1361010
9 Halangode, Sachin1160000
10 Long, Jacob1861300
11 de Silva, Janik C1750010
12 Dinger, Cameron A1350000
13 Hadfield, Dylan1850000
14 Long, James1750000
15 Atkins, Harry C1640000
16 Andrews, Dyllan J1340000
17 Clymo, Blair1940000
18 Puri, Akshat1340000
19 Wallace, Michael T1840010
20 Atkinson, Jack15411100
21 Herbert, Ben1340011
22 Hanger, Adam G1340000
23 Manders, Luke540000
24 Rose, Brendan A1830000
25 Scotland, Jayden A1530002
26 Van Raay, Kyle R11315100
27 Wyatt, Jordan N1630001
28 Heldt, Austin N1630001
29 Brown, Cameron1230000
30 Mitchell, Joel1730002
31 Elliott, James R1420000
32 Adihetty, Ashvin S1720000
33 Fry, Jackson N1820000
34 Sathiyaseelan, Kiruba1420001
35 Wilkinson, Jordan D1320000
36 Sofra, Peter A1420001
37 Sharma, Rohan1520000
38 Suriaratchie, Kasun S1320000
39 Fernando, Aaron G410000
40 Singh, Shobit1510000
41 Perry, Ben110000
42 Diston, Leigh1510000
43 Islam, Mahdee610000
44 Drewe, Jamie12110101
45 Kahawatte, Sanjay410000
46 Lambden, Nathan1510000
47 Rana, Tushar410000
48 Drukeshkumar, Niresh1710000
49 Jayasuriya Arachchige, Vineth D710000
50 Kulkarni, Shishir1710000
51 Lambden, Brayden210000
52 Sheikh, Zafar1114001
53 Hanger, Simon F104000
54 Gamage, Maheesha V900000
55 Gamage, Dhanusha900000
56 Long, Luke100000
57 Gay, Jack100000
58 Livera, Roshan100000
59 Harkin, Dane M100000
60 Bansal, Abhi600000
61 Ali, Hussain200000
62 Senarathne, Janith M200000
63 Sammi, Akshjit100000
64 Maxwell, James200000
65 Zomer, Benn M100000
66 Das, Ab1300001
67 Van Hees, Daniel100000
68 Chandel, Rohan300000
69 Pollock, Devin J18017201
70 Vinodhram, Vikrant300000
71 Bandara, Bineth200000
72 Nawaz, Naveed100000
73 Tripp, Matthew100000
74 Bardwell, Aaron R402000
75 Serong, Jonah M1800000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.