Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Glen, Blake1370002
2 Benedek, Chris1460000
3 Chandrasinghe, Ashley1360000
4 Hunter, Brayden1161010
5 Eaton, Ryan1360001
6 Sperling, Lachlan J950010
7 White, Liam1350010
8 Dinger, Cameron A1140000
9 Andrews, Dyllan J940000
10 Puri, Akshat940000
11 Herbert, Ben1340011
12 Landers, Clayron C1340001
13 Hanger, Adam G1040000
14 Long, James1340000
15 Van Raay, Kyle R737000
16 Clymo, Blair1430000
17 de Silva, Janik C1330010
18 Halangode, Sachin830000
19 Wallace, Michael T1430010
20 Long, Jacob1431300
21 Scotland, Jayden A1130001
22 Atkins, Harry C1230000
23 Manders, Luke130000
24 Brown, Cameron1230000
25 Wyatt, Jordan N1220001
26 Sathiyaseelan, Kiruba1320001
27 Hadfield, Dylan1420000
28 Rose, Brendan A1420000
29 Suriaratchie, Kasun S1120000
30 Sofra, Peter A1020001
31 Adihetty, Ashvin S1310000
32 Fry, Jackson N1410000
33 Perry, Ben110000
34 Islam, Mahdee510000
35 Elliott, James R1010000
36 Singh, Shobit1310000
37 Wilkinson, Jordan D910000
38 Heldt, Austin N1310001
39 Kahawatte, Sanjay410000
40 Lambden, Nathan1410000
41 Atkinson, Jack12111100
42 Rana, Tushar410000
43 Drukeshkumar, Niresh1310000
44 Jayasuriya Arachchige, Vineth D710000
45 Lambden, Brayden210000
46 Sheikh, Zafar1114001
47 Mitchell, Joel1310002
48 Kulkarni, Shishir1310000
49 Sharma, Rohan1210000
50 Diston, Leigh1300000
51 Ali, Hussain200000
52 Drewe, Jamie805001
53 Livera, Roshan100000
54 Bansal, Abhi600000
55 Maxwell, James200000
56 Das, Ab1300001
57 Gamage, Maheesha V500000
58 Gamage, Dhanusha500000
59 Tripp, Matthew100000
60 Bardwell, Aaron R402000
61 Serong, Jonah M1400000
62 Pollock, Devin J14013000
63 Bandara, Bineth200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.