Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sperling, Lachlan J17150000
2 Wijayakumara, Ashan16140002
3 Mitchell, Joel16110000
4 Pollock, Devin J17928410
5 Wyatt, Jordan N1790000
6 Mills, Blake1590010
7 Benedek, Chris1690001
8 Long, James1590000
9 Hadfield, Dylan1770001
10 Wallace, Michael T1760010
11 Newton, Leon16622230
12 Dinger, Cameron A1650001
13 Maxwell, Jared1350000
14 Wans, Harry1450001
15 Jones, Samuel B1050001
16 Lambden, Brayden1240000
17 Diston, Leigh1640001
18 Rose, Brendan A1740000
19 Kennedy, Will G1240001
20 Mur, Bradley730000
21 Glen, Blake1430031
22 Eaton, Ryan1730001
23 Van Raay, Kyle R1533101
24 Hunter, Brayden1023011
25 Lambden, Nathan1720000
26 Woods, Daniel1420000
27 Woods, Jack1421000
28 Braid-Ball, Kallan1520000
29 Robinson, Alex F920000
30 Labrooy, Liam1220000
31 Puri, Akshat1420000
32 Clymo, Blair1320000
33 Manders, Luke1610001
34 Cramer, Joel1110010
35 Gamage, Maheesha V910000
36 Atkinson, Jack12114300
37 Cameron, Sean110000
38 Mullavey, Sam1514201
39 Fry, Jackson N1510000
40 Sofra, Peter A1210001
41 Brown, Cameron1410021
42 Long, Jacob811400
43 Herbert, Ben1310000
44 Shields, Stephen1310000
45 Chandrasinghe, Ashley1510000
46 Sharma, Rohan1310000
47 Suriaratchie, Kasun S510000
48 Seth, Kevin110000
49 Fernando, Visura410000
50 Singh, Shobit1210000
51 Hanger, Adam G100000
52 Wickramaratne, Raviviman700000
53 Elliott, James R1100000
54 Moroney, Shaldon1000000
55 Harkin, Dane M400000
56 Maxwell, James500000
57 Pappas, Blake1000010
58 Kerner, Aldrin300000
59 Khan, Zafar400000
60 Lambden, Justin200000
61 Scotland, Jayden A1200000
62 Bayley, Dylan100000
63 Saddiq, Usama300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.